D-Link HTB-3100A Fiber Optic Media Converter (Single Unit)

D-Link HTB-3100A Fiber Optic Media Converter (Single Unit)

  • Auto-negotiation function
  • MDI / MDI-X auto crossover UTP port support
  • MAC address table: 1K
  • Connector: UTP RJ-45 10/100Mbps;Fiber SC 100Mbps
1,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
D-Link HTB-3100B Fiber Optic Media Converter (Single Unit)

D-Link HTB-3100B Fiber Optic Media Converter (Single Unit)

  • Auto-negotiation function
  • MAC address table: 1K
  • Connector: UTP RJ-45 10/100Mbps;Fiber SC 100Mbps
  • MDI / MDI-X auto crossover UTP port support
1,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)
2,090৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Work with MC112CS WDM single fiber media converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)
2,090৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
49৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • SFP port supports hot-swappable
2,149৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20 km
2,290৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20 km
2,290৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
1,400৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link TL-FC1420 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis for Media Converter Modules

TP-Link TL-FC1420 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis for Media Converter Modules

  • 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters
  • Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable operation
  • Hot-Swappable; easy & quick replacement of converter
  • Mounted two cooling fans for better ventilation
16,500৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
40৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber), Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles)
  • Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
40৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles), Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
290৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi Mode Media Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi Mode Media Converter

  • 1x 1000M RJ45 Port
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3
  • 1x 1000M SC/ UPC port
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
1,500৳ Discount on Online Order
TP-Link TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis For Media Conversion Network

TP-Link TL-MC1400 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis For Media Conversion Network

  • Standard 19-Inch, 2U Height
  • Power Supply: 100-240VAC
  • Power Output: 14x 9VDC
  • Fan Quantity: 2
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare