D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
1,500৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard, Supports full-duplex mode
  • 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP optical transceiver module with LC port
  • Support hot-plugging and auto-identification for SFP optical module
  • Support to matched with IP-COM series switch which owns an SFP port
2,400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare