D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
1,850৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare