R&M 12 port Fiber Rack Mount singlemode LIU

R&M 12 port Fiber Rack Mount singlemode LIU

  • 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Fiber LIU
  • Loaded duplex adapter (SM/MM)
  • Easily removable Top plate with push buttons
  • LC-PC SM; SC-PC SM; LC-PC MM; SC-PC MM
0৳
Call for Price library_addAdd to Compare
TJ Box/ Fiber Joint Box (4 Way)

TJ Box/ Fiber Joint Box (4 Way)

  • Optical Fiber Terminal Joint Box
  • 4 way
  • plastic body
100৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M 24 port singlemode Fiber Rack Mount LIU

R&M 24 port singlemode Fiber Rack Mount LIU

  • 19 inch 1U Rack Mount Fiber LIU
  • Loaded duplex adapter (SM/MM)
  • Easily removable Top plate with push buttons
  • LC-PC SM; SC-PC SM; LC-PC MM; SC-PC MM
0৳
Call for Price library_addAdd to Compare
R&M 6 Core Armoured Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

R&M 6 Core Armoured Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

  • OS2 Class Fiber
  • Central Loose Tube
  • ECCS Armored
  • HDPE Outdoor Cable
0৳
Call for Price library_addAdd to Compare
R&M 12 Core Armoured Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

R&M 12 Core Armoured Single Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

  • OS2 Class Fiber
  • Central Loose Tube
  • ECCS Armored
  • HDPE Outdoor Cable
0৳
Call for Price library_addAdd to Compare
R&M 6 Core Armoured Multi Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

R&M 6 Core Armoured Multi Mode Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

  • MultiMode (MM) G50/125μm
  • OM3 Class Fiber Central Loose Tube
  • ECCS Armored
  • HDPE Outdoor Cable
0৳
Call for Price library_addAdd to Compare
Xiaomi Mi AIoT AX3600 2976Mbs Dual Band Wifi 6 5G 7 Antenna Router

Xiaomi Mi AIoT AX3600 2976Mbs Dual Band Wifi 6 5G 7 Antenna Router

  • NetEase UU full-terminal gaming acceleration
  • Three Gigabit Wireless Speeds
  • 6-core Qualcomm Chip
  • 512MB Large Memory
9,100৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Ugreen RJ45 Cat 6 Shielding Crystal Connector 10 Pcs (1Pack) #20333

Ugreen RJ45 Cat 6 Shielding Crystal Connector 10 Pcs (1Pack) #20333

  • Package includes 10 Pieces of RJ45 Modular Plug Network Connector
  • Better Data Transfer
  • Material: Clear Plastic
150৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 10xGigabit Ethernet Rackmount Router

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 10xGigabit Ethernet Rackmount Router

  • RAM: 1 GB
  • CPU core count: 2
  • Frequency: 1.4 GHz
  • DIM: 443x92x44mm
16,700৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda PoE30G-AT PoE Injector

Tenda PoE30G-AT PoE Injector

  • Plug and play
  • Stable performance
  • Gigabit blazing-fast delivery
  • Power supply distance extension
2,099৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Xiaomi MI RA67 AX1800 1775 MBPS Wifi-6 4 Antenna Wifi Router (White)

Xiaomi MI RA67 AX1800 1775 MBPS Wifi-6 4 Antenna Wifi Router (White)

  • Fast WiFi-6
  • 256MB Large Memory
  • Qualcomm 5-Core Chip
  • 4 Independent Signal Amplifiers
3,690৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
D-Link Cat-6 Moduler Keystone Jack

D-Link Cat-6 Moduler Keystone Jack

  • RJ45 8P 8C 180˚C 50u Punch Down Jack
  • Terminating 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG
  • Fitting high density keystone panel
  • UL, ETL certified
275৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Netgear GS724TP 24 Port Prosafe Gigabit POE Manage Switch (24 PoE Port + 2 SFP Port)

Netgear GS724TP 24 Port Prosafe Gigabit POE Manage Switch (24 PoE Port + 2 SFP Port)

  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)
  • Remote Protocol HTTP, RMON
  • MAC Table Size: 4K
29,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Systimax CAT-6 Patch Cord 2 Meter

Systimax CAT-6 Patch Cord 2 Meter

  • This is a good networking cable
  • UTP unshielded twisted pair.
  • It is rated at Cat6 550MHz/250MHz
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless SOHO Access Point Router Board

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD Wireless SOHO Access Point Router Board

  • 2.4GHz AP
  • Five Ethernet ports
  • PoE-out on port 5
  • USB for 3G/4G support
5,200৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link Archer C6 (US Version-3.20) AC1200 1200mbps MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer C6 (US Version-3.20) AC1200 1200mbps MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

  • Frequency: 2.4GHz and 5GHz
  • Dimensions: ( W x D x H ): 9.1 × 5.7 × 1.4 in
  • Power Supply: 12V/1A
3,350৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda W311MI 150Mbps Wireless USB LAN Card

Tenda W311MI 150Mbps Wireless USB LAN Card

  • Frequency: 2.4GHZ
  • Interface: USB 2.0
  • Speed: Up to 150Mbps
450৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda S105 5-port Ethernet Switch

Tenda S105 5-port Ethernet Switch

  • Port: 5*10/100M RJ 45
  • Dimension: 82.00 X 52.00 X 22.30
  • MAC Address Table: 1K
550৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link LS1005 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch

TP-Link LS1005 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch

  • 5× 10/100Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports
  • Green Ethernet technology
  • IEEE 802.3X flow control
  • Plastic casing and desktop design
550৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Mercusys MS105 5 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Mercusys MS105 5 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Five 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports with auto MDI/MDIX supported
  • Easily wired network expansion
  • Compact design for flexible arrangement
  • Plug and play setup, no configuration required
550৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare