ADP CAT.6 UTP Cable 305M

ADP CAT.6 UTP Cable 305M

  • LSZH PVC sheathing
  • UL1581,UL444,TIA/EIA 568B
  • OEM service
5,000৳
Buy Now
D-Link CAT 6 UTP Cable 305M 23AWG Grey (Original)

D-Link CAT 6 UTP Cable 305M 23AWG Grey (Original)

  • Category : 4-pair unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable
  • Conductor : 23 AWG (Solid)
  • Conductor Meta : Bare Copper
11,500৳
Buy Now
D-Link Cat-6 UTP Networking Cable (China)-305 Meter Per Box

D-Link Cat-6 UTP Networking Cable (China)-305 Meter Per Box

  • PE insulation
  • PE central cross
  • FR PVC/LSZH Jacket
4,200৳
Buy Now
D-LINK CAT6 ORIGINAL UTP CABLE 24 AWG COIL-305M FOR FULL BOX SALES

D-LINK CAT6 ORIGINAL UTP CABLE 24 AWG COIL-305M FOR FULL BOX SALES

  • Category : 4-pair unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable
  • Conductor : 24 AWG (Solid)
  • Conductor Meta : Bare Copper
  • OD : 6mm ±0.2
9,700৳
Buy Now
Linksys WAP300N-AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point

Linksys WAP300N-AP IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point

  • Frequency: 2.4 & 5Ghz
  • Encryption : WPA, WPA2, WEP
  • Dimensions: 2.9 x 9.5 x 7.4 in
7,000৳
Out Of Stock
Rosenberger CAT.6 UTP Cable 305M (Original)

Rosenberger CAT.6 UTP Cable 305M (Original)

  • 155 Mbit /622Mbit /1.2 Gbit ATM
  • 100 Mbps TP-PMD
  • TR-16 Active and Passive
13,500৳
Out Of Stock
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

  • Ports 28
  • Rack-mountable - 1U
  • Voltage AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)
35,000৳
Buy Now
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24-PT 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24-PT 10/100 Ethernet Switch

  • Dimensions : 1.73 x 17.5 x 13 in.
  • Memory DRAM: 64 MB
  • Flash Memory: 32 MB
63,000৳
Buy Now
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L 2960 24 10/100 Catalyst Switch

Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L 2960 24 10/100 Catalyst Switch

  • Dimensions : 1.73 x 17.5 x 9.3 in
  • Memory DRAM: 64 MB
  • Flash Memory: 32 MB
36,500৳
Buy Now
D-Link Cat-5 Connector of Full Box (100 Unit Per Box)

D-Link Cat-5 Connector of Full Box (100 Unit Per Box)

  • Colour: Transparent
  • Weight: 180 grams
  • DIM: 5.9 x 0.8 x 12.4 cm
1,300৳
Buy Now
D-Link Cat-6 Connector of Full Box (100 Unit Per Box)

D-Link Cat-6 Connector of Full Box (100 Unit Per Box)

  • Plug Type RJ-45
  • Conductors 8
  • material 3U Golden Cooper
1,000৳
Buy Now
D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module

D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module

  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
3,700৳
Buy Now
D-Link DES-1210-28P Web Smart 24-Port Fast PoE Ethernet Switch

D-Link DES-1210-28P Web Smart 24-Port Fast PoE Ethernet Switch

  • 2x Gigabit BASE-T / SFP Ethernet Ports
  • 24x Fast Power-over-Ethernet Ports
  • 2x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet Ports
  • Auto Voice VLAN & Surveillance VLAN
17,290৳
Buy Now
D-LINK DGS-1016A 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

D-LINK DGS-1016A 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

  • Gigabit Ethernet Speed
  • Revolutionary Design
  • Eco-Friendly
5,100৳
Buy Now
D-Link DGS-1210-28 24-Port Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-28 24-Port Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

  • 4 x Gigabit BASE-T / SFP Combo Ports
  • 24 x Fast Power-over-Gigabit Ports
  • Smart IP-MAC-Port Binding
  • Auto Voice VLAN & Surveillance VLAN
10,000৳
Buy Now
D-Link DGS-1210-28P 28-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Network Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-28P 28-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Network Switch

  • 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports
  • 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo ports
  • 193 W PoE budget
  • 56 Gbps Switching capacity
24,690৳
Buy Now
D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-port Gigabit Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-port Gigabit Switch

  • 4 x Gigabit GbE/SFP combo ports
  • 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
  • Advanced L2 switching & security features
  • L2+ Static Routing
29,000৳
Buy Now
D-LINK DWA-123 150Mbps Wireless N USB LAN Card

D-LINK DWA-123 150Mbps Wireless N USB LAN Card

  • Total Compatibility
  • Increased Speed And Range
  • Easy Configuration
850৳
Buy Now
D-Link Layer 3 Lite 24 Port Gigabit 4 SFP Plus Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

D-Link Layer 3 Lite 24 Port Gigabit 4 SFP Plus Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

  • 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE + 4 x 10G SFP+ Slots
  • Virtual stacking up to 32 units
  • Support G.8032 ERPS
  • Auto Surveillance & Voice VLAN
23,000৳
Buy Now
Dlink DAP-1325 300Mbps WiFi Range Extender

Dlink DAP-1325 300Mbps WiFi Range Extender

  • Expand your Wi-Fi coverage
  • Smart Signal LEDs & Ethernet Port
  • One-Touch Setup
  • Up to 300Mbps Speed
1,600৳
Out Of Stock
Dlink DES-1005C 5 Port 10/100M Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Dlink DES-1005C 5 Port 10/100M Unmanaged Desktop Switch

  • Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface: Five 10/100 Mbps LAN
  • Dimensions: 87 x 47.85 x 21.7mm
590৳
Buy Now