C-Data FD511G-X-F680 Single Port XPON ONU

C-Data FD511G-X-F680 Single Port XPON ONU

  • EPON and XPON two modes access
  • Receiving sensitivity: XPON: -28dBm;Epon: -27dBm
  • DC Power Supply: 12V/0.5A
  • third-party OLT support
1,250৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda HG1 Gpon Single Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

Tenda HG1 Gpon Single Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

  • Compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard
  • Upstream Rate: up to 1.25Gbps
  • Downstream Rate: up to 2.5Gbps
  • Transmission distance: 20km Max
1,250৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

  • Interface: 1 * 10/100/1000Mbps LAN
  • Distance: 0~ 20Km Max
  • Power Supply: 9VDC/0.6A
  • Security: AES Encryption
1,299৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
C-Data FD511G-X-F361 Single Port XPON ONU

C-Data FD511G-X-F361 Single Port XPON ONU

  • EPON and XPON two modes access
  • Receiving sensitivity: XPON: -28dBm;Epon: -27dBm
  • DC Power Supply: 12V/0.5A
  • Third-party OLT support
1,390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

D-link DEM-310GT 1000 BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Module Transceiver (Single Unit)

  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
1,850৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
C-Data FD504G-X-R410 4 Port XPON ONU

C-Data FD504G-X-R410 4 Port XPON ONU

  • 4 auto-adapting Ethernet ports
  • Support port VLAN configuration
  • Third party OLT Compatibility
  • Support mac-address learning
2,450৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FiberFox Mini 3S Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine

FiberFox Mini 3S Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine

  • Weight: 1.1Kg
  • Splicing Mode: 139
  • Average Loss: 0.03 dB
  • Splicing Time: 8.0 sec
139,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tumtec V9 mini Core to Core 6 Splicer Machine

Tumtec V9 mini Core to Core 6 Splicer Machine

  • Results Storage: 1000 Latest Records
  • Electrode Life: 3000ARCs
  • Splicing Length: 20-60mm
  • Battery Capacity: 5200mAh
165,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FiberFox Mini 4S+ Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine

FiberFox Mini 4S+ Active V-Groov Clade Splicer Machine

  • Smallest and the Lightest Active Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • SOC Compatible
  • Stability and Splicing Performance
  • Waterproof, Anti-shock, Dustproof
185,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FiberFox Mini 6SI+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine

FiberFox Mini 6SI+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine

  • Heating Time: 15sec with 60mm sleeve
  • Universial Holder
  • LED Injection System
  • The Fast Splicing Time
235,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Informate HT-568R Original Crimping Tool

Informate HT-568R Original Crimping Tool

  • Crimps different positions
  • Good quality design
  • Portable & compact structure
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda G103 Gpon 1 Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

Tenda G103 Gpon 1 Port Gigabit Optical Network Terminal (ONU)

  • Compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard
  • Upstream rate up to 1.25Gbps
  • Downstream rate up to 2.5Gbps
  • Transmission distance up to 20Km
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
AC Net F-95 Optical Fiber ARC Fusion Splicer Machine

AC Net F-95 Optical Fiber ARC Fusion Splicer Machine

  • 100% true loss report display after splicing
  • Supports FTTH and cable TV digital system
  • Splicing Capacity: 400 Nos Splicing
  • 7800 mAh battery
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
FiberFox Mini 5C+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine

FiberFox Mini 5C+ Core to Core 6 Motors Set Splicer Machine

  • Heating Time: 15sec with 60mm sleeve
  • Universial Holder
  • LED Injection System
  • The Fast Splicing Time
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare