Huawei eKitEngine S110-24T2SR 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S110-24T2SR 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 2 x GE SFP ports
  • Downlink Ports 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • MAC Address Entry: 8K
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
24,500৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-24T4X 24 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-24T4X 24 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x 10GE SFP+ ports
  • Downlink Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Switching Capacity: 128 Gbps
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
38,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-24P4X 24 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-24P4X 24 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x 10GE SFP+ ports
  • Downlink Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • PoE Budget: 400W, PoE Load: 485.91W
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
68,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-48T4X 48 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-48T4X 48 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x 10GE SFP+ ports
  • Downlink Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Switching Capacity: 176 Gbps
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
67,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-48T4S 48 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-48T4S 48 Port Gigabit WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x GE SFP ports
  • Downlink Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Switching Capacity: 104 Gbps
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
55,000৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-48P4X 48 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-48P4X 48 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x 10GE SFP+ ports
  • Downlink Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • PoE Power Budget: 380W, Full load: 462.80W
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
99,500৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Dintek 1201-06001 1 Meter Cat.6A Shielded Patch Cord

Dintek 1201-06001 1 Meter Cat.6A Shielded Patch Cord

  • Cable Type: U/UTP (unshielded)
  • Transmission Standards: IEEE 802.3bt Type 4
  • Conductor Gauge: 26 AWG
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
550৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Huawei eKitEngine S220-48P4S 48 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

Huawei eKitEngine S220-48P4S 48 Port Gigabit PoE WEB-Managed Switch

  • Uplink Ports: 4 x GE SFP ports
  • Downlink Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • PoE Power Budget: 380W, Full load: 462.80W
  • IP20 Ingress Protection Level
89,500৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda W311MI AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Nano USB Adapter

Tenda W311MI AX300 Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Nano USB Adapter

  • Interfaces: USB2.0
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Data Rate: 2.4GHz: Up to 286Mbps
  • Wireless Modes: Station Mode, SoftAP Mode
550৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda S105 5-port Ethernet Switch

Tenda S105 5-port Ethernet Switch

  • Port: 5*10/100M RJ 45
  • Dimension: 82.00 X 52.00 X 22.30
  • MAC Address Table: 1K
580৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Totolink N160USM 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB Adapter

Totolink N160USM 150Mbps Wireless Nano USB Adapter

  • Complies with IEEE 802.11b/g/n standards
  • Up to 150Mbps data rate for Wi-Fi network
  • Universal USB2.0 interface for high compatibility
  • Built-in driver, easy to install and configure
Out Of Stock
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3051BL 5 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

Safenet 34-3051BL 5 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
600৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 4422-3031AQ OM3 LC-LC 3 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Safenet 4422-3031AQ OM3 LC-LC 3 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
600৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link LS1005 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch

TP-Link LS1005 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch

  • 5× 10/100Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports
  • Green Ethernet technology
  • IEEE 802.3X flow control
  • Plastic casing and desktop design
619৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Dlink DES-1005C 5 Port 10/100M Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Dlink DES-1005C 5 Port 10/100M Unmanaged Desktop Switch

  • Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface: Five 10/100 Mbps LAN
  • Dimensions: 87 x 47.85 x 21.7mm
625৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Mercusys MS108 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Mercusys MS108 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Five 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports with auto MDI/MDIX supported
  • Easily wired network expansion
  • Compact design for flexible arrangement
  • Plug and play setup, no configuration required
649৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Micronet Cat 6 RJ45 Cable Connector-Pack Of 20 Pieces

Micronet Cat 6 RJ45 Cable Connector-Pack Of 20 Pieces

  • Micronet high-quality RJ45 plugs
  • Gigabit Ethernet network
  • Plug maintains high bandwidth
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Yellow Patch Cord

R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Yellow Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 5 Meter
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M R881025 CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Blue Patch Cord

R&M R881025 CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Blue Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 5 Meter
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
CommScope CPC3312-07F010 7 Feet U/UTP Patch Cord

CommScope CPC3312-07F010 7 Feet U/UTP Patch Cord

  • Cable Type: U/UTP (unshielded)
  • Transmission Standards: IEEE 802.3bt Type 4
  • Conductor Gauge: 24 AWG
  • Cable Length: 7 Feet
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare