Trendnet TEW-808UBM AC1200 1200mbps Dual Band USB Lan Card

Trendnet TEW-808UBM AC1200 1200mbps Dual Band USB Lan Card

  • Connectivity: High-speed 802.11ac
  • Interface: USB 2.0
  • Compatibility: Windows, Mac OS
  • Feature: LED Indicator
2,250৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
ASUS RT-N12+ 300Mbps Router

ASUS RT-N12+ 300Mbps Router

  • Frequency: 2.4 GHz
  • Antenna: Fixed antenna x 2
  • Data Rate: up to 300 Mbps
2,275৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Save: 40৳
TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band 4 Antenna MU-MIMO Beamforming Wi-Fi Router

TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band 4 Antenna MU-MIMO Beamforming Wi-Fi Router

  • Multi-Mode 3-in-1, Compact and Mountable
  • 4× antennas & Beamforming delivers
  • IPv6 Supported, Parental Controls
  • Mode: Router, Access Point & Range Extender
2,250৳ 2,290৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Netis ST3108GC 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netis ST3108GC 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  • 16Gbps switching fabric capacity; backplane bandwidth
  • 4K MAC address table with auto-learning & auto-aging
  • Support 9KB jumbo packet length
  • Green Ethernet technology
2,340৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Ruijie RG-ES08G 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Ruijie RG-ES08G 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

  • Ports: 8x 10/100/1000M Base-T ports
  • Backplane Bandwidth: 16 Gbps
  • Packet forwarding Rate: 11.904Mpps
  • MAC Address: 4K
2,350৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Netis ST3116P 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Netis ST3116P 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch

  • 16 x 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
  • Supports Jumbo frame
  • Supports 8K MAC address table
  • 3.2 Gbps Switching Capacity
2,380৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TOTOLINK S808G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TOTOLINK S808G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • 8*10/100Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • Dimension: 5.2 x 3.0 x 1.0 in
  • MAC Address Table: 4K
2,400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band Smart Wi-Fi Router

Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band Smart Wi-Fi Router

  • 2.4 GHz 300Mbps +5 GHz 867 Mbps Wi-Fi Speeds
  • 5dBi High Gain Antennas for large home coverage
  • Built-in Firewall protects your home network
  • Support VPN passthrough for IPSec, PPTP and L2TP
2,350৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C++ GPON Module

BDCOM OLT-GSFP-C++ GPON Module

  • Module Type: OLT SFP Module
  • Class: C++ Standard, SC interface
  • TX Bit Rate: 2.5Gbps, RX Bit Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • TX wavelength: 1490nm, RX wavelength: 1310nm
3,360৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
BDCOM OLT-GSFP-20+++ EPON Module

BDCOM OLT-GSFP-20+++ EPON Module

  • Data Rate: Downlink 1.25Gbps/Uplink 1.25Gbps
  • Output Power Range: 7+ DBM
  • Single-fiber, Full-Duplex Operations
  • TX wavelength: 1490nm, RX wavelength: 1310nm
2,625৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard, Supports full-duplex mode
  • 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP optical transceiver module with LC port
  • Support hot-plugging and auto-identification for SFP optical module
  • Support to matched with IP-COM series switch which owns an SFP port
2,400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TOTOLINK A702R_V4 1200Mbps 4 Antenna Dual Band Router

TOTOLINK A702R_V4 1200Mbps 4 Antenna Dual Band Router

  • Data Rate: 867Mbps on 5GHz and 300Mbps on 2.4GHz
  • Four external antennas for wider Wi-Fi coverage
  • Beamforming technology
  • Provides 64/128-bit WPA/WPA2 Mixed encryption
2,400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda HG6 N300 2 Antenna Wi-Fi GPON ONT Router

Tenda HG6 N300 2 Antenna Wi-Fi GPON ONT Router

  • 2 x 6 dBi high gain antennas
  • IPv6 supported
  • IPv6 supported
  • Ideal solution for FTTH solution
2,499৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Cudy FS1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Cudy FS1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • 16 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3x standards
  • Supports MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging
  • Supports IEEE802.3x flow control for Full-duplex
2,600৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Netis N3D AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router

Netis N3D AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router

  • Connection: 2.4GHz 300Mbps & 5GHz 867Mbps
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac device supported
  • Multiple modes: AP, Client
  • 4 x 5dBi high gain antennas fixed
2,650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
D-Link DIR-841 AC1200 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Gigabit Router (4 Antena)

D-Link DIR-841 AC1200 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Gigabit Router (4 Antena)

  • Gigabit Ethernet WAN port, Fast Ethernet LAN ports
  • Up to 300Mbps for 2.4GHz
  • up to 867Mbps for 5GHz
  • IPV6 Support
2,600৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Save: 350৳
D-Link Cat 6 Original Connector Pack of 100 Pieces for Full Box Sales

D-Link Cat 6 Original Connector Pack of 100 Pieces for Full Box Sales

  • Cat6 unshielded RJ45 modular plug supports 4 twisted pairs
  • Housing: PC, UL94V-2, transparent brown color
  • Contact Terminal: Copper Alloy
  • Finished: 50U" gold plating
2,400৳ 2,750৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Ruijie RG-ES108GD 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Ruijie RG-ES108GD 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

  • Ports: 8x 10/100/1000M Base-T ports
  • Backplane Bandwidth: 16 Gbps
  • Packet forwarding Rate: 11.9 Mpps
  • MAC Address: 4K
Out Of Stock
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
D Link DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

D Link DGS-1008A 8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

  • Fanless design
  • Compact design
  • Innovative Green energy
  • 8 high-speed Gigabit ports
2,790৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tenda AC10 AC1200 1200Mbps Dual Band 4 Antenna Gigabit WiFi Router

Tenda AC10 AC1200 1200Mbps Dual Band 4 Antenna Gigabit WiFi Router

  • 4*6dBi External Dual-Band Antennas
  • 5GHz: Up to 867Mbps
  • 2.4GHz: Up to 300Mbps
  • 1 x Wan + 3 x Lan full gigabit ports
2,800৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare