TP-Link VIGI C340 4MP 4mm Lens Full-Color Audio Bullet IP Camera

TP-Link VIGI C340 4MP 4mm Lens Full-Color Audio Bullet IP Camera

  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 x 1440) at 25/30 fps.
  • Lens: 4mm, Aperture: F1.6, IR Distance: 30 meters
  • Features: PoE, IP67, Two-Way Audio, 3D DNR, Smart Detection
4,590৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link Archer TX20U Nano AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Wireless USB Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX20U Nano AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Wireless USB Adapter

  • Interface: USB 2.0
  • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
  • Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • Antenna: 2× Dual-Band Antennas
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link Tapo C500 2MP Outdoor Pan Tilt Security WiFi IP Camera

TP-Link Tapo C500 2MP Outdoor Pan Tilt Security WiFi IP Camera

  • 1080p Full High Definition
  • IP65 Water & Dust Resistant
  • Two-Way Audio
  • 360° Motion Tracking and Person Detection
4,600৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link VIGI C240 4MP Full-Color Dome IP Camera

TP-Link VIGI C240 4MP Full-Color Dome IP Camera

  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 × 1440) at 25/30 fps
  • Lens: 2.8mm, Aperture: F1.6, IR Distance: 30 Meters
  • Features: PoE, IP67, IK10, Microphone, 3D DNR, Smart Detection
4,700৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link VIGI C240 4MP 4mm Lens Full-Color Dome IP Camera

TP-Link VIGI C240 4MP 4mm Lens Full-Color Dome IP Camera

  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 × 1440) at 25/30 fps.
  • Lens: 4mm, Aperture: F1.6, IR Distance: 30 meters
  • Features: PoE, IP67, IK10, Microphone, 3D DNR, Smart Detection
4,700৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tplink TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector

Tplink TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Injector

  • IEEE 802.3af Compliant
  • Auto-Determine the Necessary Power Requirements
  • Gigabit Speed Support
  • Plug-and-Play, Requires No Configuration
1,649৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link Tapo C225 4MP Pan/Tilt AI Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

TP-Link Tapo C225 4MP Pan/Tilt AI Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

  • 2K QHD (2560 × 1440 px) Resolution
  • Built-in microphone and speaker
  • Smart AI Detection and Notification
  • Provides 360° horizontal field of view
4,990৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-WA850RE 300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link TL-WA850RE 300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

  • Interface: 1 * 10/100M LAN Port
  • Frequency: 2.4~2.4835GHz
  • Power: < 20 dBm
1,689৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tp-link TL-WR845N 300Mbps Wireless Router

Tp-link TL-WR845N 300Mbps Wireless Router

  • Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
  • Interface: 1 x LAN & 4 x WAN ports
  • DIM: 9.1W x 5.7D x 1.4H in
1,650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Gigabit SFP Module

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Gigabit SFP Module

  • Fiber Type: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
  • Port Type: LC/UPC, Cable Length: Max. 550m
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps, Wave Length: 850nm
  • Network Standard: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
1,699৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Gigabit SFP Module

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Gigabit SFP Module

  • Fiber Type: 9/125 μm Single-Mode
  • Port Type: LC Duplex, Cable Length: Max. 20 KM
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps, Wave Length: 1310 nm
  • Network Standard: IEEE 802.3z
1,699৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link LS1008G 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link LS1008G 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Interface: 8× 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps
  • IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer
  • Plug and play, no configuration is needed
1,749৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-SG1008D 08 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1008D 08 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • Dimension: 7.1 * 3.5 * 1.0 in
  • MAC Address Table: 4K
1,849৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link VIGI C440-W 4MP Full-Color Wi-Fi Turret IP Camera

TP-Link VIGI C440-W 4MP Full-Color Wi-Fi Turret IP Camera

  • Image Sensor: 1/3” Progressive Scan CMOS
  • Resolution: Max. 4MP (2560 x 1440) at 25/30 fps.
  • Lens: 4mm, Aperture: F1.6, IR Distance: 30 meters
  • Features: Two-Way Audio, DWDR, Active Defense, Smart Detection
5,290৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender

  • Antenna 2 x external
  • Frequency 2.4~2.4835GHz
  • Interface 1 x 10/100M Ethernet Port
1,899৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

  • Speed: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 3 x LAN ports
  • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link Switch SF1016D 16 Port 10/100 Plastic Body Switch

TP-Link Switch SF1016D 16 Port 10/100 Plastic Body Switch

  • 1610/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • Dimension:7.9*5.6*1.6 in.
  • MAC Address Table: 1K
1,979৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link RE200 AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link RE200 AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender

  • Dual band speeds up to 750Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz & 5GHz
  • Power Consumption: About 6.5W
  • Transmit Power: < 20 dBm
1,979৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link LS108G 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link LS108G 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 11.9 Mpps
  • MAC Address Table: 4K
  • Packet Buffer Memory: 1.5 Mb
TBA
Out Of Stock library_addAdd to Compare
TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)
2,079৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare