shopping_basket
Cart
0
library_add
Compare
0

Compare Product

close

YOUR CART

close
bookmark_border Save library_add Add to Compare
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router
  • Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router
  • Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router
  • Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router
Product Page After Image | AC Deal

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Price 1,899৳
Regular Price 2,190৳
Status In Stock
Product Code 11043
Brand TP-Link

Key Features

  • Model: Tp-Link XN020-G3V
  • Speed: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Interface: 1 x WAN & 3 x LAN ports
  • Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11
  • View More Info
stars 25 Star Points

Payment Options

Specification

Wireless N Router
Signal Rate300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Warranty 01 Year Warranty
Interface1* SC/APC port
1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port
1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port
1 FXS Port
ButtonPower On/Off Button
Reset Button
WPS/Wi-Fi Buttion
External Power Supply12V/0.6A
Wireless StandardsIEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11n
Frequency2.4GHz
Wireless Security64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions

Description

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router is comes with A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS and support VOIP calls with TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This TP-Link’s N300 Wireless GPON router is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal. In this router, XN020-G3V is the perfect terminal and future-oriented service, with full capabilities for FTTH deployment and the ideal Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) solution. Enjoy a high-speed internet connection via the GPON port or wireless speeds of 300Mbps. This router can connect more than one device,these are GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, the XN020-G3v is everything your home or office needs to be fully connected. This TP-link router compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with a 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN port and a 10/100Mbps LAN port, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio much faster and easier than ever before. it can equipped with a GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, and 1-port FXS to cully connect your home or office. enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This wireless N router comes with 01 year warranty.

01 year warranty

What is the price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router in Bangladesh is 1,899৳. You can buy the Tp-Link XN020-G3V Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.

Questions (0)

Have question about this product? Get specific details about this product from expert.

textsms
There are no questions asked yet. Be the first one to ask a question.

Reviews (0)

Get specific details about this product from customers who own it.

assignment
This product has no reviews yet. Be the first one to write a review.