Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Silver

Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Silver

  • Interface: Type-C port (M), USB 3.0 A port (F)
  • 5Gbps Transmission Rate
  • Aluminum alloy case
  • Lanyard design
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Havit MS851 USB Mouse

Havit MS851 USB Mouse

  • Resolution: 1000DPI & Key Number: 3
  • 3D Gyro Wheel Function
  • Operating Voltage: 5V
  • Key Life: 3,000,000 times
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FJGEAR 1.5 Meter 1.4 Version HDMI Cable

FJGEAR 1.5 Meter 1.4 Version HDMI Cable

  • Supported Resolutions: 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p
  • Fully compatible with HDMI V1.4
  • Gold-plated Connectors
  • Cable Length: 1.5M
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
QGeeM QG-CCY01-1 USB Male to Micro USB 1M Charging Data Cable

QGeeM QG-CCY01-1 USB Male to Micro USB 1M Charging Data Cable

  • Interface: USB Male to Micro USB
  • Transmission Speed: 480 Mbps
  • Length: 1 Meter
  • Material: TPE + High-Density Nylon Braided Wire
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Havit MS871 Optical USB Mouse

Havit MS871 Optical USB Mouse

  • Interface: USB
  • Connection: Wired
  • Resolution:1000DPI
  • Key number: 3
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Ugreen Transparent Soft Phone Case for iPhone 7/8 #50796

Ugreen Transparent Soft Phone Case for iPhone 7/8 #50796

  • 360° Full Protection, Material: TPU
  • Soft Slim Silicone
  • Flexible & Lightweight
  • Thickness: 1.3mm
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
12V 2A Outdoor Waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

12V 2A Outdoor Waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

  • Size: 9x5x4cm
  • Power Output(Watt) :24W
  • Output Voltage (V)/Current (A): 12V 2A
  • AC Input Voltage: 100 AC-240 AC (50HZ-60HZ)
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 2 Meter Grey Patch Cord

R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 2 Meter Grey Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 2 Meters
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Save: 25৳
Kenko 55mm UV Camera Protector Filter

Kenko 55mm UV Camera Protector Filter

  • 8-Layer Multi-Coating
  • Clear Protective Filter
  • Absorbs Ultraviolet Light
  • Reduces Bluish Cast of Daylight
275৳ 300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yison G10 Wired In-ear Style 3.5mm Earphone

Yison G10 Wired In-ear Style 3.5mm Earphone

  • Drive Unit: 10mm
  • Impedance: 32Ω±15%
  • Cable length: 1.2m
  • Plug Type: 3.5mm
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011BL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

Safenet 34-3011BL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011YL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Yellow

Safenet 34-3011YL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Yellow

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011GR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Gray

Safenet 34-3011GR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Gray

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011PR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Purple

Safenet 34-3011PR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Purple

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2412-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2412-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2414-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2414-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2413-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2413-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yison Celebrat D5 In-Ear Wired Earphone

Yison Celebrat D5 In-Ear Wired Earphone

  • Drive Unit: 10mm
  • Impedance: 16Ω±15%
  • Cable length: 1.2m
  • Plug Type: 3.5mm
310৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Xpert X15L USB to Lightning 1M Fast Charging Cable

Xpert X15L USB to Lightning 1M Fast Charging Cable

  • Interface: USB Type-A to Lightning
  • Current: 2.4A Max.
  • Material: 106 Pure Cooper
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
315৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Vention AACBG 1.5M Male to Male HDMI Cable

Vention AACBG 1.5M Male to Male HDMI Cable

  • HDMI Cable 18000 Mbps Speed
  • Cable material: PVC jacket
  • Connector Material: Gold Plated
  • Cable Length: 1.5 m
315৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare