R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Yellow Patch Cord

R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Yellow Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 5 Meter
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M R881025 CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Blue Patch Cord

R&M R881025 CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 5 Meter Blue Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 5 Meter
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
CommScope CPC3312-07F010 7 Feet U/UTP Patch Cord

CommScope CPC3312-07F010 7 Feet U/UTP Patch Cord

  • Cable Type: U/UTP (unshielded)
  • Transmission Standards: IEEE 802.3bt Type 4
  • Conductor Gauge: 24 AWG
  • Cable Length: 7 Feet
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 4422-3051AQ OM3 LC-LC 5 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Safenet 4422-3051AQ OM3 LC-LC 5 Meter Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 5422-3031VT 3 Meter OM4 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord

Safenet 5422-3031VT 3 Meter OM4 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Dintek 1305-05004 Cat6A Shielded Keystone Jack

Dintek 1305-05004 Cat6A Shielded Keystone Jack

  • Material Type: Copper alloy, Flame Retardant, Thermoplastic
  • Termination Contact Plating: Nickel
  • Compatible Conductor Gauge: 22 AWG | 24 AWG
  • Insulation Resistance: 500 MOhm
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
ADATA UR350 64GB USB 3.2 Pen Drive

ADATA UR350 64GB USB 3.2 Pen Drive

  • Capacity: 64GB
  • Interface: USB 3.2 Gen1
  • Performance: Up to 100 MB/s read
  • Waterproof, Dustproof, & Shockproof
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Apacer AH360 32GB USB 3.2 Metal Body Pendrive

Apacer AH360 32GB USB 3.2 Metal Body Pendrive

  • Capacity 32GB
  • Interface USB 3.2 Gen 1
  • Weight 6.7g
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Havit HV-HB41 4 Port Type C Aluminium Alloy HUB

Havit HV-HB41 4 Port Type C Aluminium Alloy HUB

  • 1 x USB3.0 transfer rate: 5Gbps
  • 3 x USB2.0 transfer rate: 480Gbps
  • Cable Length: 11cm
  • Material: Aluminium Alloys
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
SanDisk Ultra Curve 64GB USB 3.2 Pen Drive

SanDisk Ultra Curve 64GB USB 3.2 Pen Drive

  • Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1
  • Capacity: 64GB
  • Read Speed up to 100 MB/s
  • Dimensions: 45.04mm x 19.05mm x 7.75mm
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
UGREEN HD118 2M HDMI Cable #40410

UGREEN HD118 2M HDMI Cable #40410

  • Connection: HDMI Male to HDMI Male
  • Resolution: 4Kx 2K, 60Hz, V2.0
  • Core: 30AWG OD6.0mm
  • Length: 2 Meters
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Baseus Superior Series Fast Charging USB Type-C to iP PD 20W 1M Cable

Baseus Superior Series Fast Charging USB Type-C to iP PD 20W 1M Cable

  • Plugs: USB Type C / Lightning
  • Power: 20 W, Length: 1M
  • Material: ABS + TPE
  • Functions: Charging/data transfer
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FANTECH Vigil MP902 Gaming Mousepad

FANTECH Vigil MP902 Gaming Mousepad

  • Speed-Type Surfaces
  • Non-slip rubber base
  • Built for maximum precision
  • Size: 900 x 300 x 3mm
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Vention VAS-J43-B100 4 Ports USB2.0 HUB

Vention VAS-J43-B100 4 Ports USB2.0 HUB

  • Interface: USB 2.0
  • 480Mbps Transmission
  • Cable length: 100 cm (3.28 Feet )
  • Plug and Free, No Need to Drive
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Vention FAAB0-EU 1-Port USB 12W EU-Plug Wall Charger Adapter

Vention FAAB0-EU 1-Port USB 12W EU-Plug Wall Charger Adapter

  • Standard: EU Standard
  • Interface: USB-A Female
  • Output Current: 5V-2.4A
  • Color: Black
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
DeepCool EK720-XS-1.0 High Performance Thermal Pad

DeepCool EK720-XS-1.0 High Performance Thermal Pad

  • Grease Color: Gray
  • Size: 120 x 20 x (1.0mm)
  • Thermal Impedance: 0.8 ℃·cm²/W
  • Thermal Conductivity: 6.0 W/ m·K
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Hoco HB26 4-in-1 USB Type-C Hub

Hoco HB26 4-in-1 USB Type-C Hub

  • Interface: USB3.0x1 female + USB2.0x3 female
  • Input Interface: USB Type-C
  • Material: aluminum alloy
  • Support up to 1TB hard drive
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Hoco HB25 4-in-1 Type-C To USB Hub

Hoco HB25 4-in-1 Type-C To USB Hub

  • Interface: Type-C male to USB3.0 x 1 female + USB2.0 x 3 female.
  • support up to 1Tb hard disk
  • Plug & play, no drivers needed
  • Material: ABS, Cable length: 30cm
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
ZOOOK Brazen 60W C USB Type-C to Type-C Fast Charging Cable

ZOOOK Brazen 60W C USB Type-C to Type-C Fast Charging Cable

  • Connectors: USB Type-C
  • Charging Current: up to 60Watts (max 20v 3A)
  • Material: Braided Nylon Jacket
  • Length: 4Ft/1.2M
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Maxline ML-255-5M 2 Pin Plug 5 Gang Multi Extension Socket Power-Strip

Maxline ML-255-5M 2 Pin Plug 5 Gang Multi Extension Socket Power-Strip

  • 5 Ports
  • Voltmeter Included
  • Individual Switch
  • Cable Length 5 meter
650৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare