Safenet 35-3010WT Cat6 Modular Jack White

Safenet 35-3010WT Cat6 Modular Jack White

  • Jack Contacts: Phosphor Bronze
  • Jack Housing: ABS, UL94V-O
  • TCTL: Up to 250MHz
  • Cap: PC, UL94V-O
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Dintek 1201-0450X 0.5 Meter Cat.6 UTP Patch Cord

Dintek 1201-0450X 0.5 Meter Cat.6 UTP Patch Cord

  • Cable Type: U/UTP (unshielded)
  • Transmission Standards: IEEE 802.3bt Type 4
  • Conductor Gauge: 24 AWG
  • Cable Length: 0.5 Meter
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
UGREEN HD107 HDMI Male to Female 0.5m Cable #10140

UGREEN HD107 HDMI Male to Female 0.5m Cable #10140

  • Interface: HDMI Male, HDMI Female
  • Display Resolution: 3840x2160
  • Shielding: Braid, Material: PVC
  • Length: 0.5 Meter
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YUX-008 USB Type-A Male to Type-B Male Printer Cable

Yuanxin YUX-008 USB Type-A Male to Type-B Male Printer Cable

  • Interface: USB Type-A Male, USB Type-B Male
  • Length: 3 Meter
  • Data Transfer Rates: Up to 480Mbps
  • Fast and Efficient Data Exchange
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YUX-004 USB Type-A Male to Type-B Male Printer Cable

Yuanxin YUX-004 USB Type-A Male to Type-B Male Printer Cable

  • Interface: USB Type-A Male, Type-B Male
  • Length: 3 Meter
  • Color: Grey
  • Compatible for Drive/ Sound Card/ Fax Machine/ Printer/ Scanner.
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YUX-007 USB Male to Female 1.5 Meter Extension Cable

Yuanxin YUX-007 USB Male to Female 1.5 Meter Extension Cable

  • Interface: USB Male to Female
  • Cable Length: 1.5 Meter
  • Oxygen free copper core
  • Outside Diameter: 4.5 28AWG+30AWG
390৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Baseus Cafule USB to Type-C 3A 1M Charging Data Cable

Baseus Cafule USB to Type-C 3A 1M Charging Data Cable

  • Interface: USB-A to Type-C
  • Output current: 5V (3A) or 9V (2A)
  • Transmission Speed: 480Mbps
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter Nylon-braided wire
399৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Mercusys MW150US 150Mbps N150 Wireless Mini USB Adapter

Mercusys MW150US 150Mbps N150 Wireless Mini USB Adapter

  • Compact, convenient solution to make your device wireless
  • Perfect for Internet applications
  • Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP
399৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
PROLiNK PMC1007 USB Optical Mouse

PROLiNK PMC1007 USB Optical Mouse

  • Number of buttons: 3
  • DPI Resolution: 1200 DPI
  • Interface: USB
  • Ambidextrous design
399৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Revenger ARC-1 120mm ARGB Case Fan

Revenger ARC-1 120mm ARGB Case Fan

  • Fan Speed: 1200RPM ±10%
  • Air Flow: 35.9CMF±10%
  • Noise Level: 24 dBA
  • Bearing Type: Hydraulic Bearing
399৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Riversong CT76 Lotus 08 USB-C to USB-C Data Cable

Riversong CT76 Lotus 08 USB-C to USB-C Data Cable

  • Cable Type: USB-C to USB-C
  • Cable Length 1 m
  • 60W PD Fast Charging Support
  • OTG Data Sync functionality
399৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Meetion MT-R547 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse

Meetion MT-R547 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse

  • Red LED advanced optical technology
  • 2.4 GHz USB Nano receiver included (range up to 10m)
  • DPI Resolution Switch, 800/1200/1600 DPI
  • 1 AA Alkaline type batteries
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YWX-013 Cat-6 5 Meter Network Cable

Yuanxin YWX-013 Cat-6 5 Meter Network Cable

  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
  • Cable Shielding : UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair)
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Copper-Clad Aluminum
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yison Celebrat G5 Wired Earphone

Yison Celebrat G5 Wired Earphone

  • Frequency Response : 20Hz-20KHz
  • Noise Cancelling, Microphone
  • Drive Unit: 10mm, Impedance: 16Ω±15%
  • 3.5mm type plug with gold metal
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Meetion MT-M371 USB Wired Backlit Gaming Mouse

Meetion MT-M371 USB Wired Backlit Gaming Mouse

  • Ergonomic symmetric design for Right/Left hand
  • Number of Keys: 3+1 (scroll wheel)
  • Resolution: 800/1200/1600 DPI
  • Precision Optical 8733 Sensor
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Deepcool XFAN 120 Case Cooling Fan

Deepcool XFAN 120 Case Cooling Fan

  • High-quality 120mm black material fan structure
  • Low-speed RPM to ensure quiet operation
  • Fan Speed: 1300±10%RPM
  • Max. Air Flow: 43.56CFM
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Value-Top W1298ARGB 12CM ARGB Case Fan White

Value-Top W1298ARGB 12CM ARGB Case Fan White

  • Fan Speed: 1100 RPM ± 10%
  • Connector: 4 pin
  • ARG Ring Light
  • Fan size: 120mm
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3051YL 5 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3051YL 5 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3011YL 1 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3011YL 1 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare