Megastar FC-C001 2 Meter USB to Type C Fast Charging Cable

Megastar FC-C001 2 Meter USB to Type C Fast Charging Cable

  • Cable Length: 2 Meter
  • Output: 3.0A
  • Cable Type: Micro USB
  • Material: Nylon Braided + Aluminum Alloy
299৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
UGREEN LP121 25mm 1.5m Mask Cable Organizer #30818

UGREEN LP121 25mm 1.5m Mask Cable Organizer #30818

  • Diameter: 20mm - 78.5mm
  • 1.5 m long (can be cut to length)
  • Easy-to-use way of placing the cable in the cover
  • Environmentally friendly PE material
299৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin X-KC802 USB Male to Lightning Male 1 Meter Data & Charging Cable

Yuanxin X-KC802 USB Male to Lightning Male 1 Meter Data & Charging Cable

  • Interface: USB-C, Lightning
  • Data and Charging Current: 5A
  • Cable Length: 1-meter
  • Cloud Flash Fast Charging Data Cable
299৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Riversong EA207 Spirit L1 Wired Earphone

Riversong EA207 Spirit L1 Wired Earphone

  • Cable Length: 1.2
  • Impedance: 32Ω
  • Connector: 3.5mm Jack
  • True Stereo Sound
299৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Ugreen Transparent Soft Phone Case for iPhone 7/8 #50796

Ugreen Transparent Soft Phone Case for iPhone 7/8 #50796

  • 360° Full Protection, Material: TPU
  • Soft Slim Silicone
  • Flexible & Lightweight
  • Thickness: 1.3mm
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 2 Meter Grey Patch Cord

R&M CAT6 U/UTP 4P LSZH 2 Meter Grey Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Outer Diameter: 4.7mm x 6.5mm
  • 3P and UL certified
  • Length: 2 Meters
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011BL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

Safenet 34-3011BL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Blue

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011YL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Yellow

Safenet 34-3011YL 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Yellow

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011GR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Gray

Safenet 34-3011GR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Gray

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 34-3011PR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Purple

Safenet 34-3011PR 1 Meter Cat6 LSZH UTP Patch Cord Purple

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 23 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2412-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2412-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2414-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2414-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2413-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2413-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
12V 2A Outdoor Waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

12V 2A Outdoor Waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

  • Size: 9x5x4cm
  • Power Output(Watt) :24W
  • Output Voltage (V)/Current (A): 12V 2A
  • AC Input Voltage: 100 AC-240 AC (50HZ-60HZ)
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Havit MS851 USB Mouse

Havit MS851 USB Mouse

  • Resolution: 1000DPI & Key Number: 3
  • 3D Gyro Wheel Function
  • Operating Voltage: 5V
  • Key Life: 3,000,000 times
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Black

Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Black

  • Interface: Type-C port (M), USB 3.0 A port (F)
  • 5Gbps Transmission Rate
  • Aluminum alloy case
  • Lanyard design
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Silver

Orico CBT-UT01 Type-C to USB3.0 Adapter Silver

  • Interface: Type-C port (M), USB 3.0 A port (F)
  • 5Gbps Transmission Rate
  • Aluminum alloy case
  • Lanyard design
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
FJGEAR 1.5 Meter 1.4 Version HDMI Cable

FJGEAR 1.5 Meter 1.4 Version HDMI Cable

  • Supported Resolutions: 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p
  • Fully compatible with HDMI V1.4
  • Gold-plated Connectors
  • Cable Length: 1.5M
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
QGeeM QG-CCY01-1 USB Male to Micro USB 1M Charging Data Cable

QGeeM QG-CCY01-1 USB Male to Micro USB 1M Charging Data Cable

  • Interface: USB Male to Micro USB
  • Transmission Speed: 480 Mbps
  • Length: 1 Meter
  • Material: TPE + High-Density Nylon Braided Wire
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
VENTION BDAW0 3.5mm Male to 2x3.5mm Female Audio Splitter

VENTION BDAW0 3.5mm Male to 2x3.5mm Female Audio Splitter

  • Output: 2x 3.5mm Female
  • Input: 1x 3.5mm Male
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy, Gold Plated
  • Compatible: Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, Mobile phone etc
300৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare