Xiaomi MDY-08-EV USB Fast Wall Charger Adapter

Xiaomi MDY-08-EV USB Fast Wall Charger Adapter

  • USB ports: 1
  • Max. Output Power: 10W
  • Output: 5V2A
  • Color: White
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Dtech DT-6508 Mini Display Port To HDMI Adapter

Dtech DT-6508 Mini Display Port To HDMI Adapter

  • Type: Mini Display Port, Cable Length: 4cm
  • Connector Type: Mini Display Port, HDMI (Female)
  • Supports up to 4K Ultra HD resolution
  • Support audio output from your computer
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YWX-013 Cat-6 5 Meter Network Cable

Yuanxin YWX-013 Cat-6 5 Meter Network Cable

  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
  • Cable Shielding : UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair)
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Copper-Clad Aluminum
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
A4TECH OP-720 Optical USB Wired Mouse

A4TECH OP-720 Optical USB Wired Mouse

  • Smart horizontal & vertical scrolling
  • Sensor: Optical
  • Resolution: 1200 DPI
  • No. of Buttons.: 3
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
A4TECH OP-330 USB Wired Mouse

A4TECH OP-330 USB Wired Mouse

  • 4-Way Smart horizontal & vertical scrolling
  • 5 M Clicks Button Lifetime
  • Resolution: 1200 DPI
  • Wider Scroll Wheel
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
UGREEN AV142 USB Type-C to 3.5mm Female Cable Converter 10CM #30632

UGREEN AV142 USB Type-C to 3.5mm Female Cable Converter 10CM #30632

  • Connector Type: Auxiliary, USB Type C
  • Conductor: Enamelled Copper
  • Aluminum Case with Braid
  • Length: 10cm
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Value-Top W1298ARGB 12CM ARGB Case Fan White

Value-Top W1298ARGB 12CM ARGB Case Fan White

  • Fan Speed: 1100 RPM ± 10%
  • Connector: 4 pin
  • ARG Ring Light
  • Fan size: 120mm
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Meetion MT-M371 USB Wired Backlit Gaming Mouse

Meetion MT-M371 USB Wired Backlit Gaming Mouse

  • Ergonomic symmetric design for Right/Left hand
  • Number of Keys: 3+1 (scroll wheel)
  • Resolution: 800/1200/1600 DPI
  • Precision Optical 8733 Sensor
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Meetion MT-R547 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse

Meetion MT-R547 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse

  • Red LED advanced optical technology
  • 2.4 GHz USB Nano receiver included (range up to 10m)
  • DPI Resolution Switch, 800/1200/1600 DPI
  • 1 AA Alkaline type batteries
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Fantech MP35 Sven Sakura Edition Pink Gaming Mouse Pad

Fantech MP35 Sven Sakura Edition Pink Gaming Mouse Pad

  • Speed Type Surface
  • Anti- slip Rubber Base
  • Style: Rubber, Non-Slip
  • Build for Maximum Precision
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yison Celebrat G5 Wired Earphone

Yison Celebrat G5 Wired Earphone

  • Frequency Response : 20Hz-20KHz
  • Noise Cancelling, Microphone
  • Drive Unit: 10mm, Impedance: 16Ω±15%
  • 3.5mm type plug with gold metal
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3051YL 5 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3051YL 5 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 5 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3031YL 3 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 3 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 2422-3011YL 1 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

Safenet 2422-3011YL 1 Meter SM Duplex Fiber LC/APC Patch Cord

  • Core: 9 ± 2.5μm
  • Single-mode, LSZH
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
  • Max Load: Short Term 120N
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Safenet 44-5011OR 1 Meter Cat6A SFTP Stranded LSZH Patch Cord

Safenet 44-5011OR 1 Meter Cat6A SFTP Stranded LSZH Patch Cord

  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Transmission frequency: 250 MHz
  • 26 AWG SOLID-Bare Copper Conductor
  • Cable Length: 1 Meter
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Fantech Sven MP44 Gaming Mousepad

Fantech Sven MP44 Gaming Mousepad

  • Quick and responsiveness to your mouse
  • Anti- slip Rubber Base
  • Built for maximum precision
  • Size: 44cm x 35cm x 4mm
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
Yuanxin YXH-20 Rotatable 3-in-1 USB Hub

Yuanxin YXH-20 Rotatable 3-in-1 USB Hub

  • Interface: USB Male to Tri USB Female
  • Transmission Speed: 480Mbps
  • Use For Laptop, PC
  • 180° Rotatable, Improves Workspace Productivity
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
TwinMOS 32GB MicroSDXC Class-10 UHS-I Memory Card

TwinMOS 32GB MicroSDXC Class-10 UHS-I Memory Card

  • Capacity: 32GB
  • Speed Class: Class-10
  • Read: UP to 45 Mbps; Write: 10 Mbps
  • Compatibility: Windows, Mac OS, and Linux
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
12V 2A Box waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

12V 2A Box waterproof AC/DC Power Adapter for CCTV Camera

  • Input Voltage:AC 100 - 240V
  • Input Frequency: 50 / 60Hz
  • Output Voltage: DC 12V
  • Output Current: 2A
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare
ZOOOK Fastlink M Micro USB Rapid Charge & Sync Cable

ZOOOK Fastlink M Micro USB Rapid Charge & Sync Cable

  • Connectors: Micro USB
  • Charging Current: up to 3A
  • Material: TPE jacket
  • Length: 4Ft/1.2M
400৳
shopping_cart Buy Now library_addAdd to Compare